Pekin Olimpiyatları başladı Olimpiyat meşalesi yakıldı


Durum
Üzgünüz bu konu cevaplar için kapatılmıştır...

Calaissien

Üye
    Konu Sahibi
Pekin Olimpiyatları başladı.Olimpiyatların etkinlik listesi şu ana kadar böyleydi :

Equestrian Eventing Team Dressage (X)
6:30am
Equestrian Eventing individual Dressage (X)
6:30am
10m Air Rifle (40 shots) Preliminary (W)
8:30am
Handball Group A (W)
9:00am
Badminton Singles Round of 64 (W)
9:00am
Beach Volleyball Group A (W)
9:00am
Basketball Group A (W)
9:00am
Trap (125 targets) Preliminary (M)
9:00am
Badminton Singles Round of 64 (W)
9:10am
Badminton Singles Round of 64 (W)
9:20am
Badminton Singles Round of 64 (W)
9:35am
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 64 (W)
10:00am
Beach Volleyball Group E (M)
10:00am
Volleyball Group B (W)
10:00am
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 64 (W)
10:00am
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 64 (W)
10:00am
Weightlifting -48kg Finals (W)
10:00am
Badminton Singles Round of 64 (M)
10:10am
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 64 (W)
10:20am
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 64 (W)
10:20am
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 64 (W)
10:20am
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 64 (W)
10:20am
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 64 (W)
10:20am
10m Air Rifle (40 shots) Finals (W)
10:30am
Handball Group B (W)
10:45am
Badminton Singles Round of 64 (M)
10:45am
Cycling Road Individual Road Race Finals (M)
11:00am
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 32 (W)
11:00am
Beach Volleyball Group A (W)
11:00am
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 32 (W)
11:00am
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 32 (W)
11:00am
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 32 (W)
11:00am
Basketball Group B (W)
11:15am
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 32 (W)
11:20am
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 32 (W)
11:20am
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 32 (W)
11:20am
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 32 (W)
11:20am
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 32 (W)
11:40am
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 32 (W)
11:40am
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 32 (W)
11:40am
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 32 (W)
11:40am
Beach Volleyball Group C (W)
12:00pm
Judo up to 48kg Round of 32 (W)
12:00pm
10m Air Pistol (60 shots) Preliminary (M)
12:00pm
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 32 (W)
12:00pm
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 32 (W)
12:00pm
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 32 (W)
12:00pm
Artistic Gymnastics Preliminary (M)
12:00pm
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 32 (W)
12:00pm
Archery Individual (70m) Preliminary (W)
12:00pm
Volleyball Group B (W)
12:00pm
Judo up to 60kg Round of 64 (M)
12:00pm
Judo up to 48kg Round of 32 (W)
12:21pm
Judo up to 48kg Round of 32 (W)
12:28pm
Judo up to 48kg Round of 32 (W)
12:28pm
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 16 (W)
12:30pm
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 16 (W)
12:30pm
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 16 (W)
12:30pm
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 16 (W)
12:30pm
Volleyball Group B (W)
12:30pm
Judo up to 48kg Round of 32 (W)
12:35pm
Judo up to 48kg Round of 32 (W)
12:35pm
Judo up to 48kg Round of 32 (W)
12:42pm
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 16 (W)
12:50pm
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 16 (W)
12:50pm
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 16 (W)
12:50pm
Fencing Individual Sabre Round of 16 (W)
12:50pm
Judo up to 60kg Round of 32 (M)
12:56pm
Judo up to 60kg Round of 32 (M)
12:56pm
Beach Volleyball Group C (M)
1:00pm
Sailing Yingling - Keelboat Race 1 (W)
1:00pm
Sailing Finn - Heavyweight Dinghy Race 1 (X)
1:00pm
Judo up to 60kg Round of 32 (M)
1:03pm
Judo up to 60kg Round of 32 (M)
1:03pm
Judo up to 60kg Round of 32 (M)
1:10pm
Judo up to 60kg Round of 32 (M)
1:10pm
Judo up to 60kg Round of 32 (M)
1:17pm
Judo up to 60kg Round of 32 (M)
1:17pm
Fencing Individual Sabre Quarter-finals (W)
1:20pm
Fencing Individual Sabre Quarter-finals (W)
1:20pm
Fencing Individual Sabre Quarter-finals (W)
1:20pm
Fencing Individual Sabre Quarter-finals (W)
1:20pm
Judo up to 60kg Round of 32 (M)
1:24pm
Judo up to 60kg Round of 32 (M)
1:24pm
Boxing 69-75kg Round of 32 (M)
1:30pm
Judo up to 60kg Round of 32 (M)
1:31pm
Judo up to 60kg Round of 32 (M)
1:31pm
Judo up to 60kg Round of 32 (M)
1:38pm
Judo up to 60kg Round of 32 (M)
1:38pm
Boxing 69-75kg Round of 32 (M)
1:45pm
Judo up to 60kg Round of 32 (M)
1:45pm
Judo up to 60kg Round of 32 (M)
1:45pm
Rowing Single Sculls Preliminary (W)
1:50pm
Judo up to 48kg Round of 16 (W)
1:52pm
Judo up to 48kg Round of 16 (W)
1:52pm
Judo up to 48kg Round of 16 (W)
1:59pm
Judo up to 48kg Round of 16 (W)
1:59pm
Sailing Yingling - Keelboat Race 2 (W)
2:00pm
Sailing Finn - Heavyweight Dinghy Race 2 (X)
2:00pm
Handball Group A (W)
2:00pm
Badminton Singles Round of 64 (W)
2:00pm
Boxing 69-75kg Round of 32 (M)
2:00pm
Beach Volleyball Group C (M)
2:00pm
Rowing Single Sculls Preliminary (W)
2:00pm
Judo up to 48kg Round of 16 (W)
2:06pm
Judo up to 48kg Round of 16 (W)
2:06pm
Rowing Single Sculls Preliminary (W)
2:10pm
Badminton Singles Round of 64 (W)
2:10pm
Judo up to 48kg Round of 16 (W)
2:13pm
Judo up to 48kg Round of 16 (W)
2:13pm
Boxing 69-75kg Round of 32 (M)
2:15pm
Badminton Singles Round of 64 (W)
2:20pm
Rowing Single Sculls Preliminary (W)
2:20pm
Judo up to 60kg Round of 16 (M)
2:20pm
Judo up to 60kg Round of 16 (M)
2:20pm
Judo up to 60kg Round of 16 (M)
2:27pm
Judo up to 60kg Round of 16 (M)
2:27pm
Basketball Group B (W)
2:30pm
Boxing 69-75kg Round of 32 (M)
2:30pm
Volleyball Group A (W)
2:30pm
Badminton Singles Round of 64 (W)
2:35pm
Judo up to 60kg Round of 16 (M)
2:35pm
Judo up to 60kg Round of 16 (M)
2:35pm
Judo up to 60kg Round of 16 (M)
2:42pm
Judo up to 60kg Round of 16 (M)
2:42pm
Boxing 69-75kg Round of 32 (M)
2:45pm
Judo up to 48kg Quarter-finals (W)
2:49pm
Judo up to 48kg Quarter-finals (W)
2:49pm
Rowing Single Sculls Preliminary (M)
2:50pm
Judo up to 48kg Quarter-finals (W)
2:56pm
Judo up to 48kg Quarter-finals (W)
2:56pm
Rowing Single Sculls Preliminary (M)
3:00pm
10m Air Pistol (60 shots) Finals (M)
3:00pm
Boxing 75-81kg Round of 32 (M)
3:01pm
Judo up to 60kg Quarter-finals (M)
3:03pm
Judo up to 60kg Quarter-finals (M)
3:03pm
Judo up to 60kg Quarter-finals (M)
3:10pm
Rowing Single Sculls Preliminary (M)
3:10pm
Badminton Singles Round of 64 (M)
3:10pm
Judo up to 60kg Quarter-finals (M)
3:10pm
Boxing 75-81kg Round of 32 (M)
3:15pm
Judo up to 60kg Repechage (M)
3:17pm
Rowing Single Sculls Preliminary (M)
3:20pm
Boxing 75-81kg Round of 32 (M)
3:30pm
Rowing Single Sculls Preliminary (M)
3:30pm
Archery Individual (70m) Preliminary (M)
3:30pm
Judo up to 48kg Repechage (W)
3:31pm
Judo up to 48kg Repechage (W)
3:31pm
Judo up to 48kg Repechage (W)
3:38pm
Judo up to 48kg Repechage (W)
3:38pm
Rowing Single Sculls Preliminary (M)
3:40pm
Boxing 75-81kg Round of 32 (M)
3:45pm
Badminton Singles Round of 64 (W)
3:45pm
Handball Group B (W)
3:45pm
Judo up to 60kg Repechage (M)
3:45pm
Judo up to 60kg Repechage (M)
3:45pm
Rowing Pair Preliminary (W)
3:50pm
Judo up to 60kg Repechage (M)
3:52pm
Judo up to 60kg Repechage (M)
3:52pm
Judo up to 48kg Repechage (W)
3:59pm
Judo up to 48kg Repechage (W)
3:59pm
Boxing 75-81kg Round of 32 (M)
4:00pm
Artistic Gymnastics Preliminary (M)
4:00pm
Rowing Pair Preliminary (W)
4:00pm
Judo up to 48kg Repechage (W)
4:06pm
Judo up to 48kg Repechage (W)
4:06pm
Rowing Pair Preliminary (M)
4:10pm
Judo up to 60kg Repechage (M)
4:13pm
Judo up to 60kg Repechage (M)
4:13pm
Boxing 75-81kg Round of 32 (M)
4:15pm
Judo up to 60kg Repechage (M)
4:20pm
Judo up to 60kg Repechage (M)
4:20pm
Rowing Pair Preliminary (M)
4:20pm
Rowing Pair Preliminary (M)
4:30pm
Rowing Double Sculls Preliminary (W)
4:40pm
Basketball Group A (W)
4:45pm
Rowing Double Sculls Preliminary (W)
4:50pm
Football (Soccer) Group E (W)
5:00pm
Football (Soccer) Group F (W)
5:00pm
Football (Soccer) Group G (W)
5:00pm
Rowing Double Sculls Preliminary (M)
5:00pm
Rowing Double Sculls Preliminary (M)
5:10pm
Rowing Double Sculls Preliminary (M)
5:20pm
Rowing Four Without Coxswain Preliminary (M)
5:30pm
Rowing Four Without Coxswain Preliminary (M)
5:40pm
Rowing Four Without Coxswain Preliminary (M)
5:50pm
Beach Volleyball Group E (W)
6:00pm
Judo up to 48kg Repechage (W)
6:00pm
Judo up to 48kg Repechage (W)
6:00pm
Rowing Single Sculls Preliminary (W)
6:00pm
Judo up to 48kg Semi-finals (W)
6:07pm
Judo up to 48kg Semi-finals (W)
6:07pm
Rowing Single Sculls Preliminary (M)
6:10pm
Judo up to 60kg Repechage (M)
6:14pm
Judo up to 60kg Repechage (M)
6:14pm
Rowing Pair Preliminary (W)
6:20pm
Judo up to 60kg Semi-finals (M)
6:21pm
Judo up to 60kg Semi-finals (M)
6:21pm
Judo up to 48kg Bronze Medal Match (W)
6:28pm
Swimming 400m Medley Preliminary (M)

Olimpiyatlarla ilgili herşeyi sitesinde bulabilirsiniz
 
Durum
Üzgünüz bu konu cevaplar için kapatılmıştır...


MaxiCep.com internet sitesi 5651 Sayılı Kanun’un 2. maddesinin 1. fıkrasının m) bendi ile aynı kanunun 5. maddesi kapsamında Yer Sağlayıcı olarak faaliyet göstermektedir. İçerikler, ön onay olmaksızın tamamen kullanıcılar tarafından oluşturulmaktadır.

MaxiCep.com; Yer sağlayıcı olarak, kullanıcılar tarafından oluşturulan içeriği ya da hukuka aykırı paylaşımı kontrol etmekle ya da araştırmakla yükümlü değildir.

MaxiCep.com’un yer sağladığı içeriğin 5651 Sayılı Kanun’un 8 ila 9. maddelerine aykırı şekilde; kişilik haklarınızı ihlal ettiğini ya da hukuka aykırı olduğunu düşünüyorsanız Buradan yada [email protected] mail adresine e-mail göndererek iletişime geçerek bildirebilirsiniz.

Bildirimleriniz dikkatle ve özenle incelenmekte olup kişilik haklarınızın ihlali ya da hukuka aykırılığın tespiti halinde mevzuat kapsamında en kısa sürede işlem yaparak bilgi vereceğiz.
Üst Alt